CHIPPING CAMPDEN BOWLING CLUB

Founded 1910

HONOURS

YEAR

Mens Singles

Ladies Singles

Open 2 Wood

Mens Novice

Ladies Novice

2010

-----------------------

2011

-----------------------

2012

-----------------------

2013

-----------------------

2014

-----------------------

2015

-----------------------

2016

-----------------------

2017

----------------------

2018

----------------------

2019

-----------------------

   G. Robinson  

-----------------------

  D. Hands

----------------------

  T. Robinson

-----------------------

G. Robinson

-----------------------

G. Robinson

-----------------------

R. Burfoot

-----------------------

G. Robinson

-----------------------

C. Marcham

-----------------------

G. Gerry

-----------------------

G. Gerry

----------------------

J. Sliwinski

-----------------------

S. Gooderham

-----------------------

S. Gooderham

-----------------------

T. Hart

-----------------------

S. Gooderham

-----------------------

Y. Gardner

-----------------------

G. Brotherton

-----------------------

S. Gooderham

-----------------------

M. Smith

-----------------------

S. Gooderham

----------------------

C .Marcham

-----------------------

R. Vick

-----------------------

B. Smith

-----------------------

T. Hart

-----------------------

B. Smith

-----------------------

G. Harvey

-----------------------

S. Hayes

-----------------------

C. Marcham

-----------------------

G. Gerry

-----------------------

B. Hayes

----------------------

J. Green

-----------------------

S. Hayes

-----------------------

R. Mayo

-----------------------

S. Reeve

-----------------------

Rob Vick

-----------------------

P. Barnes

-----------------------


-----------------------

C. Raymont

-----------------------

J. Batten

-----------------------


-----------------------

B. Hayes

-------------------------

M. Robinson

-------------------------

T. Hart

-------------------------

T. Nobes

-------------------------


-------------------------

K. Barnes

-------------------------

D. Barnes

-------------------------

A. Raymont

-------------------------

A. Collicutt

-------------------------

J. Batten

------------------------

YEAR

Mens Pairs

Ladies Pairs

Mixed Pairs

Triples

Frank Leadbeater Trophy


2010


-------------------------


2011


-------------------------


2012


-------------------------


2013


-------------------------


2014


-------------------------


2015


-------------------------


2016


-------------------------


2017


-------------------------


2018


-------------------------


2019


-------------------------

R.Vick

B. Smith


-----------------------

M. Young

T. Robinson


-----------------------

M. Tatlow

P. Nobes


-----------------------

C. Marcham

R. Vick


-----------------------

P. Nobes

G. Harvey

G. Robinson

-----------------------

R. Mayo

P. Barnes


-----------------------

T. Brotherton

C. Marcham


-----------------------

S. Hayes

G. Hands


-----------------------

D. Hands

R. Burfoot


-----------------------

T. Brotherton

C. Raymont


-----------------------

M. Smith

J. Sliwinski


-----------------------

P. Bennett

G. Brotherton


-----------------------

S. Gooderham

Y. Gardner


-----------------------

M. Smith

T. Nobes


-----------------------

M. Smith

B. Hayes

T. Hart

-----------------------

G. Brotherton

C. Davey


-----------------------

G. Brotherton

C. Mitchell


-----------------------

Y. Gardner

J. Sliwinski


-----------------------

A. Raymont

J. Sliwinski


-----------------------

S. Gooderham

C. Davey


-----------------------

B. Hayes

A. Hillsdon


-----------------------

G. Brotherton

S. Hayes


-----------------------

S. Gooderham

J. Liptrot


-----------------------

M. Smith

B. Smith


-----------------------

T. Brotherton

C. Davey


-----------------------

C. Marcham

C. Mitchell


-----------------------

C. Marcham

B. Hayes


-----------------------

Y. Gardner

S. Hayes


-----------------------

D. Hands

Y. Gardner


-----------------------

R. Vick

A. Raymont


-----------------------

D. Hands

P. Bennett

G. Brotherton

-----------------------

B. Smith

T. Brotherton

C. Marcham

-----------------------

G. Robinson

Rob Vick

C. Gatenby

-----------------------

B. Smith

T. Nobes

S. Hayes

-----------------------

B. Smith

J. Gilbert

C. Marcham

-----------------------

R. Mayo

B. Hayes

P. Barnes

-----------------------

Y. Gardner

S. Gooderham

T. Brotherton

-----------------------

J. Sliwinski

M. Hall

G. Harvey

-----------------------

T. Brotherton

Y. Gardner

R. Parsons

-----------------------

R. Burfoot

P. Gardner

R. Parsons

-----------------------




-------------------------




-------------------------




-------------------------




-------------------------


T. Brotherton


-------------------------


C. Marcham


-------------------------


T. Brotherton


-------------------------


D. Hart


-------------------------




------------------------


B.Hayes


-------------------------